Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
ISBN
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Tracy Joint Union High School Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Tracy Joint Union High School 1970 El Portal Vol. 48, Tracy Joint Union High School Yearbook,Tracy, Callifornia
Tracy, California Tracy Joint Union High School 1970 1970 Edition Hardcover Fair 
Book in Fair overall condition. Heavier than usual wear, but still complete and readable. There is water damage throughout the yearbook on the upper right hand corner of the page. Previous owner's name and/or address written inside front of book (Juanita Castellon). Numerous signatures and inscriptions by class mates/fellow students in book. Otherwise very clean. * 
Price: 49.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Tracy Joint Union High School 1971 El Portal, Tracy Joint Union High School Yearbook, Tracy, Calfornia
Tracy, California Tracy Joint Union High School 1971 1971 Edition Hardcover Very Good 
Book in Very Good overall Condition. Just mild general wear. Mostly to cover and edges. Also on the last few pages of the yearbook the top corner of the pages is creased/wrinkled (as pictured) otherwise the overall condition is very good. No signatures, inscriptions or writing of any kind inside. * 
Price: 49.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Tracy High School 1991 Tracy High School Yearbook - Tracy, California
Tracy, California Tracy High School 1991 1991 Edition Hardcover Very Good 
Very Good overall condition. Clean solid book with just very minor or almost no wear at all. May have signatures and/or well wishing inscriptions inside. Email for additional questions. * Writing on front/back pages. * 
Price: 49.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Tracy Sinclair A Change of Place (Silhouette Special Edition, No. 672)
Silhouette 0373096720 / 9780373096725 PAPERBACK Good 
0373096720 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Tracy Wolff A Christmas Wedding (Larger Print Harlequin Super Romance: Everlasting Love)
Harlequin 0373782748 / 9780373782741 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good 
0373782748 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Tracy Christopher; Frances Hodgson Burnett; Sean Gribbon A Little Princess (The Young Collector's Illustrated Classics)
Kidsbooks 1561568511 / 9781561568512 Hardcover Very Good 
1561568511 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Margaret Weis; Tracy Hickman A Rumor of Dragons: Dragons of Autumn Twilight, Vol. 1 (Dragonlance Chronicles, Part 1)
Wizards of the Coast 078693087X / 9780786930876 PAPERBACK Very Good 
078693087X Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Margaret Weis; Tracy Hickman A Rumor of Dragons: Dragons of Autumn Twilight, Vol. 1 (Dragonlance Chronicles, Part 1)
Wizards of the Coast 078693087X / 9780786930876 PAPERBACK Good 
078693087X Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Tracy Chutorian Semler All about Eve: The Complete Guide to Women's Health and Well-Being
HarperCollins Publishers 006273248X / 9780062732484 PAPERBACK Good 
006273248X Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Tracy Chutorian Semler All About Eve: The Complete Guide to Women's Health and Well-Being
Harpercollins 0062715771 / 9780062715777 Hardcover Very Good 
0062715771 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Marilyn Tracy Almost a Family (Almost, Texas)
Silhouette 0373078153 / 9780373078158 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Very Good 
0373078153 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Marilyn Tracy Almost a Family (Almost, Texas)
Silhouette 0373078153 / 9780373078158 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good 
0373078153 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Marilyn Tracy Almost Perfect (Almost, Texas) (Silhouette Sensation) (Silhouette Intimate Moments No. 766) (Silhouette Intimate Moments, No 766)
Silhouette 0373077661 / 9780373077663 PAPERBACK Good 
0373077661 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Marilyn Tracy Almost Remembered (Almost Texas) (Silhouette Intimate Moments No. 867)
Silhouette 0373078676 / 9780373078677 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0373078676 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Marilyn Tracy Almost Remembered (Almost Texas) (Silhouette Intimate Moments No. 867)
Silhouette 0373078676 / 9780373078677 PAPERBACK Good 
0373078676 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Tracy Kidder Among Schoolchildren
Houghton Mifflin Harcourt (HMH) 0395475910 / 9780395475911 Hardcover Very Good 
0395475910 First Edition. Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Tracy Kidder Among Schoolchildren
Harper Perennial 0380710897 / 9780380710898 PAPERBACK Good 
0380710897 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Tracy Barrett Anna of Byzantium
Laurel Leaf 0440415365 / 9780440415367 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Very Good 
0440415365 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Marilyn Tracy At Close Range (Silhouette Intimate Moments No. 1222)
Silhouette 0373272928 / 9780373272921 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Very Good 
0373272928 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Wanda E. Brunstetter; Tammy Shuttlesworth; Pamela Kaye Tracy; Janet Spaeth Attic Treasures: Grandma's Doll/Fishing for Love/Seeking the Lost/This Prairie (Heartsong Novella Collection)
Barbour Publishing, Incorporated 1593102739 / 9781593102739 PAPERBACK Good 
1593102739 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Tracy Joint Union High School on Author-author.net
Tracy Joint Union High School on Maplehillbooks.com
Tracy Joint Union High School on Paperbackheavenbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to FatCityBooks@aol.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com