Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
ISBN
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Brenda Trent Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Brenda Trent A Stranger's Wife
Silhouette 0671571109 / 9780671571108 PAPERBACK Good 
0671571109 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Trent Another Rainbow (Harlequin Temptation, 291)
Harlequin 0373253915 / 9780373253913 PAPERBACK Good 
0373253915 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 John Trent Be There!: Making Deep, Lasting Connections in a Disconnected World
WaterBrook Press 1578561787 / 9781578561780 Hardcover Very Good 
1578561787 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 John T. Trent Bedtime Blessings #1 (Heritage Builders)
Tyndale House Publishers 1561797979 / 9781561797974 Hardcover Very Good 
1561797979 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Trent Lynda Beguiling Ways
Silhouette 0373094574 / 9780373094578 PAPERBACK Good 
0373094574 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Lynda Trent Beloved Wife (Harlequin Historical, No 154)
Harlequin 0373287542 / 9780373287543 PAPERBACK Good 
0373287542 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Trent, James W., Etal. Beyond High School
Jossey-Bass, Inc. 1968 HARD COVER Good 
* ex library book with the usual stamps, markings, etc., clean text inside, good reading copy - (weight: 3lbs) 
Price: 5.80 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 John Trent Choosing to Live the Blessing: Bring the Gift of Light and Life to Every Relationship
WaterBrook Press 1578560004 / 9781578560004 Hardcover Very Good 
1578560004 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 John Trent Eight Steps to Intimacy (Men of Integrity Booklets)
Moody Publishers 0802437133 / 9780802437136 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0802437133 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Dr. Gary Smalley; Dr. John Trent El Irresistible Lenguaje Del Amor
Grupo Nelson 0881130990 / 9780881130997 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0881130990 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Lynda Trent Everlasting
Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Harpercollins (Mm) 1991 0061040193 / 9780061040191 Mass Market Paperback Good 
0061040193 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Doyle Trent Fear Town
Kensington Mass Market 0821745964 / 9780821745960 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0821745964 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Lynda Trent Fire Within (Harlequin Historical)
Harlequin 0373289146 / 9780373289141 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good 
0373289146 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Robert Trent Jones Great Golf Stories
BBS Publishing Corporation 0883657171 / 9780883657171 Hardcover Very Good 
0883657171 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Lynda Trent; Caryn Cameron; Deloras Scott Harlequin Historical Christmas Stories 1991
Harlequin 0373832257 / 9780373832255 PAPERBACK Good 
0373832257 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Trent Heavens Embrace (Harlequin Historical)
Harlequin 0373286597 / 9780373286591 PAPERBACK Good 
0373286597 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Gary Smalley; John Trent Home Remedies
Multnomah Books 0880704284 / 9780880704281 Hardcover Very Good 
0880704284 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Lynda Trent If I Must Choose (Harlequin Superromance No. 583)
Harlequin 0373705832 / 9780373705832 PAPERBACK Good 
0373705832 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Paul Trent Image Makers
Random House Value Publishing 0517376008 / 9780517376003 Hardcover Very Good 
0517376008 Hardcover Book in Very Good condition in Good Dust Jacket which has mild general wear to edges. Very displayable clean overall condition. 
Price: 6.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Tammy Trent Learning to Breathe Again: Choosing Life and Finding Hope After a Shattering Loss
Nashville, Tennessee, U.S.A. Thomas Nelson 2004 084991826X / 9780849918261 First Edition Hardcover Fine Fine 
084991826X Fine book in Fine Dust Jacket. Excellent overall condition. First Edition - Seventh Printing. Signed Flat by Author inside the front of the book.Binding is Hardcover. Fine Book in excellent condition. If any just the slightest (shelf or handling) wear to cover. Very clean inside.Fine/Like New mylar protected Dust Jacket. * 
Price: 24.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Brenda Trent on Author-author.net
Brenda Trent on Christianbookbag.com
Brenda Trent on Heroicimage.com
Brenda Trent on Maplehillbooks.com
Brenda Trent on Shoestringbookstore.com
Brenda Trent on Springystreasures.com
Brenda Trent on Stealthesebooks.com
Brenda Trent on Sweepadeal.com

Home | About Us | Contact Us | Store Policies | Privacy Policy | Login

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to FatCityBooks@aol.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.

 

 

 

 

Powered by ChrisLands.com