Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
ISBN
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Waverly Elementary School Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Waverly Elementary School 1952 Waverly School Annual, Waverly Elementary School Yearbook, Stockton, California
Stockton, California Waverly Elementary School 1952 1952 Edition Hardcover 
Book in Fair overall condition. Heavier than usual wear of the spine (as pictured), but still complete and readable. No signatures, inscriptions or writing of any kind inside. * 
Price: 49.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Waverly Elementary School 1953 Waverly School Annual, Waverly Elementary School Yearbook, Stockton, California
Stockton, California Waverly Elementary School 1953 1953 Edition Hardcover Good 
Book in Good overall condition. Mild to moderate wear, mostly to cover , edges and spine. No signatures, inscriptions or writing of any kind inside. * 
Price: 49.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Shannon Waverly A Summer Kind Of Love (Harlequin Romance, No 3072)
Harlequin 037303072X / 9780373030729 PAPERBACK Very Good 
037303072X Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Waverly Camino Del Olvido (Way To The Oblivion) (Bianca)
Harlequin 0373336195 / 9780373336197 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0373336195 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Shannon Waverly Cathryn: Circle of Friends (Harlequin Superromance No. 932)
Harlequin 0373709323 / 9780373709328 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Very Good 
0373709323 Very Good Dust Jacket with just very mild general wear. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Waverly Christmas Angel (Harlequin Romance, No 3292)
Harlequin 0373032927 / 9780373032921 PAPERBACK Good 
0373032927 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Shannon Waverly Expectations: Weddings, Inc. #2 (Harlequin Romance, No 3319)
Harlequin 0373033192 / 9780373033195 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good 
0373033192 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Shannon Waverly Julia: Circle of Friends (Harlequin Superromance No. 813)
Harlequin 0373708130 / 9780373708130 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0373708130 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Shannon Waverly Julia: Circle of Friends (Harlequin Superromance No. 813)
Harlequin 0373708130 / 9780373708130 PAPERBACK Good 
0373708130 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Shannon Waverly Lauren: Circle of Friends (Harlequin Superromance No. 879)
Harlequin 0373708793 / 9780373708796 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0373708793 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Shannon Waverly No Trespassing (Harlequin Romance, No 3150)
Harlequin 0373031505 / 9780373031504 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0373031505 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Shannon Waverly No Trespassing (Harlequin Romance, No 3150)
Harlequin 0373031505 / 9780373031504 PAPERBACK Good 
0373031505 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Waverly Temporary Arrangement (Harlequin Romance No. 3259)
Harlequin 0373032595 / 9780373032594 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0373032595 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Shannon Waverly The Baby Battle (Kids & Kisses) (Harlequin Romance, No 3316)
Harlequin 0373033168 / 9780373033164 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0373033168 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Shannon Waverly The Baby Battle (Kids & Kisses) (Harlequin Romance, No 3316)
Harlequin 0373033168 / 9780373033164 PAPERBACK Good 
0373033168 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Shannon Waverly Three for the Road : 9 Months Later (Harlequin Superromance No. 660)
Harlequin 037370660X / 9780373706600 PAPERBACK Good 
037370660X Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Shannon Waverly Under One Roof (Harlequin Superromance, No. 703)
Harlequin 0373707037 / 9780373707034 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0373707037 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Waverly Waverly at Home with Color (Waverly at Home)
Waverly 069621153X / 9780696211539 Hardcover Very Good 
069621153X Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. 
Price: 6.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Waverly Elementary School on Allamericantextbooks.com
Waverly Elementary School on Beaglebooks.com
Waverly Elementary School on Bestbargainbook.com
Waverly Elementary School on Bookelope.com
Waverly Elementary School on Buybookstoday.net
Waverly Elementary School on Heroicimage.com
Waverly Elementary School on Kjcactus.com
Waverly Elementary School on Paperbackheavenbooks.com
Waverly Elementary School on Springystreasures.com
Waverly Elementary School on Superiortextsales.com

Home | About Us | Contact Us | Store Policies | Privacy Policy | Login

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to FatCityBooks@aol.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.

 

 

 

 

Powered by ChrisLands.com