Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
ISBN
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

William F. Funk; Sidney A. Shapiro; Russell L. Weaver Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 William F. Funk; Sidney A. Shapiro; Russell L. Weaver Administrative Procedure & Practice: Problems & Cases (American Casebook Series and Other Coursebooks)
West Group Publishing 0314246509 / 9780314246509 Hardcover Very Good 
0314246509 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. 
Price: 6.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Carrie Weaver Baby, I'm Yours (Harlequin Superromance)
Harlequin 0373714769 / 9780373714766 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good 
0373714769 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 INGRID WEAVER Big-city Bachelor (CLOSE TO HOME)
SILHOUETTE BOOKS 0373361335 / 9780373361335 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good 
0373361335 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Ingrid Weaver Big-City Bachelor (Harlequin American Romance, No. 828)
Harlequin 0373168284 / 9780373168286 PAPERBACK Good 
0373168284 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Weaver, John D. Carnation: The First 75 Years 1899-1974
Carnation Company 1974 Hardcover Good 
* Nice clean book, minor wear, moderate edgewear to dust jacket - (weight: 3lbs) 
Price: 6.52 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Ingrid Weaver Cinderella'S Secret Agent (A Year Of Loving Dangerously) (Silhouette Intimate Moments)
Silhouette 0373271468 / 9780373271467 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0373271468 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Ingrid Weaver Cinderella'S Secret Agent (A Year Of Loving Dangerously) (Silhouette Intimate Moments)
Silhouette 0373271468 / 9780373271467 PAPERBACK Good 
0373271468 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Ingrid Weaver Cinderella'S Secret Agent (A Year Of Loving Dangerously) (Silhouette Intimate Moments)
Silhouette 0373271468 / 9780373271467 PAPERBACK Fair 
0373271468 Acceptable condition, may have heavier wear and/or soiling, highlighting or other markings inside, complete and perfectly usable condition. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Ingrid Weaver Eye of the Beholder (Silhouette Intimate Moments No. 1204)
Silhouette 037327274X / 9780373272747 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Very Good 
037327274X Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Carrie Weaver Four Little Problems : You, Me & the Kids (Harlequin Superromance No. 1346) (Harlequin Superromance)
Harlequin 0373713460 / 9780373713462 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good 
0373713460 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Ingrid Weaver From Russia, With Love (Mediterranean Nights)
Harlequin 0373389604 / 9780373389605 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good 
0373389604 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Ingrid Weaver Fugitive Hearts (Silhouette Intimate Moments)
Silhouette 0373271719 / 9780373271719 PAPERBACK Good 
0373271719 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Frances Weaver Girls with Grandmother Faces: Celebration of Life
Hyperion 078686169X / 9780786861699 Hardcover Very Good 
078686169X Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Michael Weaver Impulse
Time Warner 0446600733 / 9780446600736 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good 
0446600733 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Michael Weaver Impulse
Time Warner 0446600733 / 9780446600736 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Fair 
0446600733 Acceptable condition, may have heavier wear and/or soiling, highlighting or other markings inside, complete and perfectly usable condition. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Ingrid Weaver In Destiny's Shadow (Silhouette Intimate Moments No. 1329)(Family Secrets series)
Silhouette 0373273991 / 9780373273997 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good 
0373273991 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 John Weaver Inside Afghanistan: An American Aide Worker's Mission of Mercy to a War-Torn People
Thomas Nelson 0849943922 / 9780849943928 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0849943922 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Richard G Weaver; John D Farrell Managers as Facilitators: A Practical Guide to Getting Work Done in a Changing Workplace
Berrett-Koehler Publishers 1576750167 / 9781576750162 Hardcover Fair 
1576750167 Mild to moderate markings and/or highl. and/or underlining inside, otherwise good perfectly usable condition. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Ingrid Weaver Romancing The Renegade (Silhouette Intimate Moments)
Silhouette 0373274599 / 9780373274598 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good 
0373274599 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Carrie Weaver Secrets In Texas (Harlequin Superromance)
Harlequin 0373713878 / 9780373713875 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Very Good 
0373713878 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


William F. Funk; Sidney A. Shapiro; Russell L. Weaver on Abookstop.com
William F. Funk; Sidney A. Shapiro; Russell L. Weaver on Books213.net
William F. Funk; Sidney A. Shapiro; Russell L. Weaver on Cupboardmaker.com
William F. Funk; Sidney A. Shapiro; Russell L. Weaver on Guthriebooks.com
William F. Funk; Sidney A. Shapiro; Russell L. Weaver on Hartfordseminarybookstore.org
William F. Funk; Sidney A. Shapiro; Russell L. Weaver on Johnbalebooks.com
William F. Funk; Sidney A. Shapiro; Russell L. Weaver on Mcmillanbooks.net
William F. Funk; Sidney A. Shapiro; Russell L. Weaver on Onceuponatimebooks.com
William F. Funk; Sidney A. Shapiro; Russell L. Weaver on Pandy-books.com
William F. Funk; Sidney A. Shapiro; Russell L. Weaver on Qualityschooltextbooks.com
William F. Funk; Sidney A. Shapiro; Russell L. Weaver on Russellbooks.com
William F. Funk; Sidney A. Shapiro; Russell L. Weaver on Starrcatbooks.com
William F. Funk; Sidney A. Shapiro; Russell L. Weaver on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
William F. Funk; Sidney A. Shapiro; Russell L. Weaver on Veryfastbooks.com

Home | About Us | Contact Us | Store Policies | Privacy Policy | Login

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to FatCityBooks@aol.com
Copyright©2009. All Rights Reserved.