Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
ISBN
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Bruce Weber Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Bruce Weber All-pro Baseball Stars 82
Scholastic 1982 059032392X / 9780590323925 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Very Good 
059032392X * Very nice clean book, very minor overall wear, almost like new 
Price: 99.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Christin Lore Weber Altar Music: A Novel
Scribner 0684868660 / 9780684868660 Hardcover Very Good 
0684868660 First Edition. Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Ronald Weber Aluminum Hatch (Worldwide Library Mysteries)
Worldwide Library 0373263244 / 9780373263240 PAPERBACK Good 
0373263244 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Louis E. Weber Baking Collections 3 Books in 1
Publications International , Ltd 1999 Hardcover Good 
* Very nice clean book, almost very good, very minor overall wear, mainly to dust jacket or cover, great clean condition - (weight 4 lbs) 
Price: 12.36 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 CEO Louis Weber Best-Loved Chocolate Recipes (Favorite Brand Name)
Publications International, Ltd. 0760728771 / 9780760728772 Hardcover Good 
0760728771 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. 
Price: 6.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Francis J. Weber Bicentennial Compendium of Maynard J Geiger's the Life and Times of Fr Junipero Serra
EZ Nature Books 0945092091 / 9780945092094 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0945092091 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Mildred Carter; Tammy Weber Body Reflexology: Healing at Your Fingertips
Prentice Hall Press 0132997363 / 9780132997362 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0132997363 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 N. Weber Brokenhearted
Pinnacle 1558173749 / 9781558173743 PAPERBACK Fair 
1558173749 Acceptable condition, may have heavier wear and/or soiling, highlighting or other markings inside, complete and perfectly usable condition. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Ronald Weber Catch And Keep (Worldwide Library Mysteries)
Worldwide Library 0373263880 / 9780373263882 PAPERBACK Good 
0373263880 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Louis Weber Consumer Guide Home Energy Savings
Publication International Etc. 1412782600 / 9781412782609 Hardcover Very Good 
1412782600 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 David Weber; Eric Flint Crown Of Slaves
Baen 0743471482 / 9780743471480 Hardcover Very Good 
0743471482 First Edition. Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. 
Price: 13.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Judith Weber Dating (Cheerleaders, No 47)
Scholastic 1988 0590419188 / 9780590419185 PAPERBACK Good 
0590419188 * good or better condition, minor to no wear to book, might have mild wear to outside, very clean inside 
Price: 99.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Joe Weber Defcon One
Jove 0515104191 / 9780515104196 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0515104191 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Joe Weber Defcon One
Jove 0515104191 / 9780515104196 PAPERBACK Good 
0515104191 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Joe Weber Defcon One
Jove 0515104191 / 9780515104196 PAPERBACK Fair 
0515104191 Acceptable condition, may have heavier wear and/or soiling, highlighting or other markings inside, complete and perfectly usable condition. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Joe Weber Defcon One: A Novel
Presidio Pr 0891413413 / 9780891413417 Hardcover Very Good 
0891413413 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Hans Ruedi Weber Experiments with Bible study
Westminster Press 0664244610 / 9780664244613 PAPERBACK Good 
0664244610 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 CEO Louis Weber Favorite Chili Recipes
LW PRESS 1412723108 / 9781412723107 Hardcover Very Good 
1412723108 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Ken Weber Five-Minute Mysteries
Quality Paperback Book Club 0965086070 / 9780965086073 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0965086070 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Ken Weber Five-Minute Mysteries: (repackage)
Running Press 0762424370 / 9780762424375 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0762424370 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Bruce Weber on Advertisingcookbooks.com
Bruce Weber on Beaglebooks.com
Bruce Weber on Bestbargainbook.com
Bruce Weber on Bookcollector.net
Bruce Weber on Booksbythesea.com
Bruce Weber on Buybookstoday.net
Bruce Weber on Fasterbooks.net
Bruce Weber on Hartfordseminarybookstore.org
Bruce Weber on Heroicimage.com
Bruce Weber on Kjcactus.com
Bruce Weber on Maplehillbooks.com
Bruce Weber on Musicbythescore.co.uk
Bruce Weber on Northamericanrarities.net
Bruce Weber on Pagemaster-books.com
Bruce Weber on Pellabooks.com
Bruce Weber on Pomfretstreetbooks.com
Bruce Weber on Richardsonsbooks.com
Bruce Weber on Stealthesebooks.com
Bruce Weber on Thebookscouts.ca
Bruce Weber on Unclephilsbooks.co.uk
Bruce Weber on Vagabondbooks.com

Home | About Us | Contact Us | Store Policies | Privacy Policy | Login

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to FatCityBooks@aol.com
Copyright©2009. All Rights Reserved.