Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
ISBN
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

York Township High School Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 York Township High School 1950 York Township High School Yearbook - Van Wert County, Ohio
Van Wert County, Ohio York Township High School 1950 1950 Edition Hardcover Very Good 
Very Good overall condition. Clean solid book with just very minor or almost no wear at all. May have signatures and/or well wishing inscriptions inside. Email for additional questions. * 
Price: 49.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 The Research Committee of the Sales Executive Club of New York Adoption of the Marketing Concept - Fact or Fiction?
The Sales Executive Club of New York 1967 TRADE PAPERBACK Very Good 
* very nice clean book, very minor overall wear, almost like new, just mild signs of aging, 1967 - (weight: 2lbs) 
Price: 19.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Coward, McCann New York; Geog New York All About Putting,
Putnam Pub Group 0698105516 / 9780698105515 Hardcover Fair 
0698105516 Mild to moderate markings and/or highl. and/or underlining inside, otherwise good perfectly usable condition. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Rebecca York Amanda's Child (43 Light Street, Book 20) (Harlequin Intrigue Series #582)
Harlequin 0373225822 / 9780373225828 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good 
0373225822 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Rebecca York; Metsy Hingle; Jo Ann Vest Bayou Blood Brothers (Harlequin Intrigue, No. 606)(3 stories) (Tyler, Nick, Jules)
Harlequin 0373226063 / 9780373226061 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0373226063 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Rebecca York; Metsy Hingle; Jo Ann Vest Bayou Blood Brothers (Harlequin Intrigue, No. 606)(3 stories) (Tyler, Nick, Jules)
Harlequin 0373226063 / 9780373226061 PAPERBACK Good 
0373226063 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Joan dial; Amanda York Beloved Enemy
Pocket 0671819615 / 9780671819613 PAPERBACK Good 
0671819615 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Lisa Skolnik; N. Y.) Victoria (New York Blue & White in Your Home
Hearst Books 1588160556 / 9781588160553 Hardcover Very Good 
1588160556 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. 
Price: 6.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Rebecca York Body Contact (Harlequin Blaze, No. 31)
Harlequin 037379035X / 9780373790357 PAPERBACK Good 
037379035X Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Rebecca York; Ann Voss Peterson; Patricia Rosemoor Boys in Blue (Bachelors at Large, Book 3) (Harlequin Intrigue Series #745)
Harlequin 0373227450 / 9780373227457 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good 
0373227450 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Rebecca York Chain Reaction (Harlequin Intrigue Series)
Harlequin 0373229461 / 9780373229468 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Very Good 
0373229461 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Rebecca York Chain Reaction (Harlequin Intrigue Series)
Harlequin 0373229461 / 9780373229468 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good 
0373229461 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Rebecca York Christmas Spirit (Harlequin Intrigue Series)
Harlequin 0373693567 / 9780373693566 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good 
0373693567 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Rebecca York; Ann Voss Peterson; Patricia Rosemoor Desert Sons: Luke Tom Rico (Harlequin Intrigue Series)
Harlequin 0373228384 / 9780373228386 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Very Good 
0373228384 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Rebecca York; Ann Voss Peterson; Patricia Rosemoor Desert Sons: Luke Tom Rico (Harlequin Intrigue Series)
Harlequin 0373228384 / 9780373228386 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good 
0373228384 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Rebecca York; Ann Voss Peterson; Patricia Rosemoor Desert Sons: Luke Tom Rico (Harlequin Intrigue Series)
Harlequin 0373228384 / 9780373228386 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Fair 
0373228384 Acceptable condition, may have heavier wear and/or soiling, highlighting or other markings inside, complete and perfectly usable condition. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Sarah The Duchess of York Ferguson; Weight Watchers DIETING WITH THE DUCHESS : Secrets and Sensible Advice for a Great Body
Fireside 0684850087 / 9780684850085 PAPERBACK Very Good 
0684850087 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Sarah The Duchess of York Ferguson Dieting With the Duchess : Secrets and Sensible Advice for a Great Body
Pocket 0743457293 / 9780743457293 MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Very Good 
0743457293 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 The Dutchess of York Sarah Dining and Dieting with The Dutchess: Secrets & Tips for a Healthful New Lifestyle
Barnes & Noble 0760741603 / 9780760741603 Hardcover Very Good 
0760741603 Hardcover Book in Very Good condition in Good Dust Jacket which has mild general wear to edges. Very displayable clean overall condition. 
Price: 2.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Sarah Ferguson The Duchess of York Dining with the Duchess: Making Everyday Meals a Special Occasion
Simon & Schuster 0684849151 / 9780684849157 Hardcover Very Good 
0684849151 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. 
Price: 2.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


York Township High School on Bachtobooks.com
York Township High School on Booktique.org
York Township High School on Buybookstoday.net
York Township High School on Celticfringes.com
York Township High School on Ceressnowbooks.com
York Township High School on Covertocoverbooks.ca
York Township High School on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
York Township High School on Hartfordseminarybookstore.org
York Township High School on Heroicimage.com
York Township High School on Kjcactus.com
York Township High School on Maplehillbooks.com
York Township High School on Mediabusterbooks.com
York Township High School on Mybookstorename.com
York Township High School on Nancyjohnsonbookseller.com
York Township High School on Onceuponatimebooks.com
York Township High School on Paperbackheavenbooks.com
York Township High School on Puddletownbookshop.co.uk
York Township High School on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
York Township High School on Serendipitybooks.com.au
York Township High School on Springystreasures.com
York Township High School on Starrcatbooks.com
York Township High School on Stealthesebooks.com
York Township High School on Wighillparkbooks.com

Home | About Us | Contact Us | Store Policies | Privacy Policy | Login

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to FatCityBooks@aol.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.

 

 

 

 

Powered by ChrisLands.com